NORTH WEST WALES MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05473157

Registered office address
The Management Centre Bangor Business School, College Road, Bangor, Gwynedd, LL57 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAND NEW CO (281) LIMITED 07 Jun 2005 - 10 Aug 2005