FRESH START LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05472909

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Carillion House, 84 Salop Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, WV3 0SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2020
due by 30 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH START DEBT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Jun 2005 - 05 Jun 2018