CRB HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05458139

Registered office address
Bruce Road, Swansea West Industrial Estate, Fforestfach, Swansea, SA5 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 444 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 11 Jul 2005