STONES CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05458018

Registered office address
64 Ashburnham Road, Pembrey, Burry Port, Dyfed, Wales, SA16 0TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 457 LIMITED 20 May 2005 - 18 Nov 2005