SUN CP NEWMIDCO LIMITED

Company number 05456337

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 20 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALGRANGE LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 31 May 2005