FARMONT BAKER STREET LIMITED

Company number 05453405

Registered office address
219 Baker Street, London, NW1 6XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABILITY (BAKER STREET) LIMITED 16 May 2005 - 07 Apr 2009