HYUNDAI MOTOR UK LIMITED

Company number 05446560

Registered office address
728 London Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIMSONMIST LIMITED 09 May 2005 - 16 Jun 2005