HOUSE BUILDERS FEDERATION LIMITED

Company number 05443042

Registered office address
27 Broadwall, London, SE1 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME BUILDERS FEDERATION LIMITED 04 May 2005 - 06 Sep 2006