BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRENADIER ESTATES LTD

Company number 05442100

Registered office address
Oxygen House Grenadier Road, Exeter Business Park, Exeter, Devon, EX1 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2019
due by 17 May 2019

Last statement dated 3 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXON PROPERTY LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 23 Aug 2012