BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SAFETY FIRST LTD

Company number 05440268

Registered office address
Cliveden Chambers, Cliveden, Place, Longton, Stoke On Trent, ST3 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2019
due by 13 May 2019

Last statement dated 29 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD LOANS LTD 30 Apr 2007 - 14 Nov 2007
HUW JARDON LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 30 Apr 2007