BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RBA PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 05440157

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Restructuring, St James' Square, Manchester, M2 6DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM 281 LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 16 Jan 2006