BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ULTIMATE FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05427608

Registered office address
First Floor, Equinox North Great Park Road, Bradley Stoke, Bristol, England, BS32 4QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTIMATE FINANCE HOLDINGS PLC 15 Oct 2015 - 15 Oct 2015
INSPIRED CAPITAL PLC 05 Aug 2014 - 15 Oct 2015
RENOVO GROUP PLC 18 Apr 2005 - 05 Aug 2014