GUARDIAN INDUSTRIAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05418055

Registered office address
6 Houndiscombe Road, Plymouth, PL4 6HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDEN INDUSTRIAL (UK) LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 24 Aug 2005