CUSTOT GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 05415789

Registered office address
18 The Fairway, Northwood, Middlesex, HA6 3DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLERY HOPKINS - CUSTOT LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 08 Aug 2009