BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

S.W. SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 05415593

Registered office address
15 Grange Road, Abbotskerswell, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 5PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
JMOC ( SW ) 2008 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 18 Feb 2008