BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONWIDE PROPERTYBANK LIMITED

Company number 05415570

Registered office address
4a Tor Hill Road, Torquay, TQ2 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2018
due by 20 April 2018

Last statement dated 6 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
JMOC 2009 LIMITED 06 Apr 2005 - 11 Apr 2008