DIGITAL ADDITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05405588

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, England, N21 3NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGI ENABLE LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 09 Sep 2005