BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOMENN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05386012

Registered office address
C/O Lopian Gross Barnett & Co, 6th Floor 20 St Mary's Parsonage, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M3 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2019
due by 22 March 2019

Last statement dated 8 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNRAVEN LTD 08 Mar 2005 - 27 Apr 2005