MOBILE DOCTORS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05383361

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2020
due by 18 March 2020

Last statement dated 4 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILE DOCTORS GROUP PLC 17 Jul 2007 - 08 Aug 2012
PETSOME PLC 04 Mar 2005 - 17 Jul 2007