BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TALARIUS LIMITED

Company number 05382157

Registered office address
Birch House, Woodlands Business Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK14 6EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TALARIUS PLC 03 Mar 2005 - 09 Feb 2007