BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DFK UK & IRELAND LIMITED

Company number 05380819

Registered office address
C/O Dsg Castle Chambers, 43 Castle Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L2 9TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2019
due by 16 March 2019

Last statement dated 2 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DFK UK LIMITED 02 Mar 2005 - 13 Oct 2011