THE GARDAWORLD FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 05378265

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AEGIS FOUNDATION 28 Feb 2005 - 03 Feb 2017