OPPORTUNITY PETERBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 05377004

Registered office address
Allia Future Business Centre Peterborough United Football Club, London Road, Peterborough, England, PE2 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH URBAN REGENERATION COMPANY LIMITED 26 Feb 2005 - 23 Mar 2011