CANBURY PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY (TRENT HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 05370904

Registered office address
15 Penrhyn Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT1 2BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 971 LIMITED 21 Feb 2005 - 13 Sep 2005