OCTAGON (MALMESBURY) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05370813

Registered office address
12 Malmesbury Business Park, Beuttell Way, Malmesbury, Wiltshire, England, SN16 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 968 LIMITED 21 Feb 2005 - 19 Apr 2005