BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AKAL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05368791

Registered office address
35 Hibernia Gardens, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 3SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
IKOHI ESTATES LTD 17 Jul 2006 - 05 Oct 2007
IKOHI TELECOM (SOUTHALL) LIMITED 17 Feb 2005 - 17 Jul 2006