BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACTIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05357259

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2019
due by 22 February 2019

Last statement dated 8 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT NEWCO LIMITED 08 Feb 2005 - 16 Aug 2006