BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENVIRON GROUP (INVESTMENTS) PLC

Company number 05341974

Registered office address
Cork Gully Llp, 52 Brook Street, London, W1K 5DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN BEAR PLC 01 Jun 2006 - 09 Sep 2010
CROATIA VENTURES PLC. 15 Feb 2005 - 01 Jun 2006
ORIENTROSE 7 PLC 25 Jan 2005 - 15 Feb 2005