BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC

Company number 05328138

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, England, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 29 Dec 2005 - 13 Jun 2006
TBG OPCO 1 LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 29 Dec 2005
SPRINTDEW LIMITED 10 Jan 2005 - 16 Feb 2005