ACCOUNTANCY ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 05327053

Registered office address
20 London Road, Royston, Hertfordshire, SG8 9EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER BOOKKEEPING & PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED 20 Feb 2006 - 02 Apr 2007
ESSENDON CARPETS LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 20 Feb 2006
HITM ARCHIVES LIMITED 07 Jan 2005 - 17 Jan 2005