BINGHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05321157

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2020
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 30 Aug 2014
EUROLINK PHASE IV MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Dec 2004 - 11 Feb 2005