ERMGASSEN & CO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05310843

Registered office address
8 Cromwell Place, London, England, SW7 2JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERMGASSEN COMPASS ADVISERS LIMITED 13 Jul 2010 - 07 Oct 2011
ERMGASSEN ASIA GATEWAY LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 13 Jul 2010