COSTECH CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05310825

Registered office address
38-39 Albert Road, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B79 7JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COSTECH INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 12 Jan 2010