INEOS MARKETING SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 05310684

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVENE MARKETING SUPPORT LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 16 Jun 2006
O & D MARKETING SUPPORT LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 01 Jun 2005