PETROINEOS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05310655

Registered office address
The Adelphi 1-11, John Adam Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS EUROPE LIMITED 16 Jun 2006 - 18 Sep 2012
INNOVENE EUROPE LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 16 Jun 2006
O & D TRADING LIMITED 10 Dec 2004 - 01 Jun 2005