BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MONTPELLIER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05307480

Registered office address
7 Imperial Square, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2017
due by 22 December 2017

Last statement dated 8 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AL BAKER & SON (FARMS) LIMITED 08 Dec 2004 - 15 Dec 2006