MRH FORECOURTS LIMITED

Company number 05303330

Registered office address
Gladstone Place, 36-38 Upper Marlborough Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England, AL1 3UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MITHA FORECOURTS LIMITED 02 Dec 2004 - 16 Aug 2018