Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

VICTIM SUPPORT CYMRU

Company number 05300870

Registered office address
Suite 1a - Lh Ground, Building 3 Eastern Business Park, Wern Fawr Lane, Old St. Mellons, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTIM SUPPORT WALES 30 Nov 2004 - 20 Jun 2008