THE CONTACT GRILL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05295233

Registered office address
Nairn House 1174, Stratford Road Hall Green, Birmingham, West Midlands, B28 8AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST CATERING EQUIPMENT LTD. 24 Nov 2004 - 07 Apr 2010