RBS RESIDENTIAL VENTURE NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 05292722

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS BL NO.3 LIMITED 22 Nov 2004 - 23 Nov 2004