SQUARE FOOT ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 05290735

Registered office address
4th Floor, Park Gate, 161-163 Preston Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCAPED PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Sep 2013 - 31 Oct 2013
SQUARE FOOT ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 19 Sep 2013