CARPETRIGHT CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05288537

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1176 LIMITED 16 Nov 2004 - 09 Dec 2004