RBS RESIDENTIAL VENTURE NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05283118

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSBL (GP) LTD 10 Nov 2004 - 19 Nov 2004