ACTI UK LIMITED

Company number 05274007

Registered office address
21 Holland Park Gardens, London, W14 8DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2500) LIMITED 29 Oct 2004 - 03 Feb 2005