Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SENAD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05271236

Registered office address
1 St George's Vernon Gate, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2019
due by 10 November 2019

Last statement dated 27 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNCARY 4 LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004