OCHRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05268375

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2507 LIMITED 25 Oct 2004 - 03 Oct 2005