KEW GREEN (SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 05264381

Registered office address
1 Towers Place, Eton Street, Richmond, Surrey, England, TW9 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 20 August 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
KEW GREEN (COURTYARD) LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 21 Oct 2004
LAW 2424 LIMITED 20 Oct 2004 - 20 Oct 2004