NEXEN PETROLEUM U.K. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05259891

Registered office address
Prospect House, 97 Oxford Road, Uxbridge, UB8 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYCORP LIMITED 14 Oct 2004 - 26 Nov 2004