BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 05259476

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS MUSIC PLC 08 Nov 2004 - 13 Dec 2004
INGENIOUS MUSIC VCT PLC 14 Oct 2004 - 08 Nov 2004