OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE PROPERTY LTD

Company number 05258667

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX PROPERTY LTD 07 Apr 2010 - 14 Oct 2014
PRIMARY ASSET LTD 24 Aug 2006 - 07 Apr 2010
MEDICX PROPERTIES LTD 13 Oct 2004 - 24 Aug 2006